Mitarbeitende

Nach- Vorname Funktion Telefon
Akermann JanaSachbearbeiterin Einwohnerdienste044 852 37 01
Bader DarioSachbearbeiter Finanzen044 852 37 12
Baltisser AndreasWerkarbeiter / Stv. Brunnenmeister044 852 37 77
Baumgartner UrsWerkarbeiter044 852 37 77
Berger CoralieSachbearbeiterin Bildung044 852 88 00
Berner MilenaSachbearbeiterin Immobilienbewirtschaftung044 852 37 78
Beutler GabySachbearbeiterin Tiefbau und Werke044 852 37 28
Bollinger MichaelBereichsleiter Gemeindewerke044 852 37 77
Brenner LukasArbeitsagoge044 852 37 69
079 640 73 26
Brunner Luzia Sachbearbeiterin Präsidiales044 852 37 33
Büchler SofiaSachbearbeiterin Steuern044 852 37 07
Camenzind MargritStv. Abteilungsleiterin Bildung, Schülerbelange044 852 88 00
Ciravolo SaraLernende044 852 37 02
Cucciolillo MicheleHauswart044 852 37 61
Denicolà BeatrixMitarbeiterin Hausdienst044 852 37 62
Derungs SabineStv. Abteilungsleiterin Immobilienbewirtschaftung044 852 37 45
Etter SelinaSachbearbeiterin Sozialadministration044 852 37 84
Fahrni SusanneAbteilungsleiterin Präsidiales / stv. Gemeindeschreiberin044 852 37 26
Forrer DeniseSachbearbeiterin Sozialadministration044 852 37 24
Gassmann PatricHauswart, Materialwart Feuerwehr044 852 37 62
Grande StefaniaAbteilungsleiterin Sicherheit und Gesundheit044 852 37 34
Gränicher PriskaSozialberaterin044 852 37 63
Guglielmo RosariaAbteilungsleiterin Bildung044 852 88 00
Helbling Annalise Mitarbeiterin Gemeindebibliothek044 852 37 66
Hinder PiaLeiterin Gemeindebibliothek044 852 37 66
Hunziker MarcoAbteilungsleiter Tiefbau und Werke044 852 37 30
Ismajlaj MilotFachmann Betriebsunterhalt044 852 37 61
Käslin TanjaSachbearbeiterin Steuern044 852 37 08
Kohli BenjaminArbeitsagoge044 852 37 69
Kunz ManuelFachmann Betriebsunterhalt044 852 37 00
Künzle AndreasAbteilungsleiter Immobilienbewirtschaftung044 852 37 61
Latifi BashkimHauswart044 852 37 45
Lätsch GabrielaSachbearbeiterin Bildung044 852 88 07
Lehmann MarkusStv. Bereichsleiter Gemeindewerke044 852 37 77
Leutwyler DominiqueSachbearbeiterin Finanzen044 852 37 48
Mäder Ursula Mitarbeiterin Gemeindebibliothek044 852 37 66
Marty SabrinaLernende044 852 37 70
Meier PatriciaAbteilungsleiterin Hochbau und Raumplanung044 852 37 32
Meier ChristophFachmann Betriebsunterhalt044 852 37 61
Mischler AlainSachbearbeiter Hochbau und Raumplanung044 852 37 25
Mouwen LouisAbteilungsleiter Finanzen044 852 37 11
Pepe SemaStv. Abteilungsleiter / Sozialberaterin044 852 37 10
Piñeiro NicoleSachbearbeiterin Sozialadministration044 852 37 22
Plüss DominicGemeindeschreiber044 852 37 27
Radic DominikWerkarbeiter044 852 37 77
Rüegg ChristophAbteilungsleiter Soziales, Stv. Bestattungen und Friedhof044 852 37 05
Rüegg DanielaStv. Abteilungsleiter Steuern044 852 37 06
Schlatter RuthBereichsleiterin Arbeitsintegration044 852 37 35
Schoch IsabellaBereichsleiterin Sozialadministration / Bestattungen und Friedhof044 852 37 40
Schurter DanielBrunnenmeister, Werkarbeiter044 852 37 77
Schütz RoxaneSachbearbeiterin Einwohnerdienste044 852 37 01
Siber DanielaSachbearbeiterin Hochbau und Raumplanung044 852 37 98
Sievert MelanieStv. Abteilungsleiterin Sicherheit und Gesundheit044 852 37 01
Stojanovic AnitaStv. Abteilungsleiter Finanzen044 852 37 04
Vetter SilviaStv. Abteilungsleiter Tiefbau und Werke044 852 37 50
Vogt SylvieSachbearbeiterin Familienergänzende Kinderbetreuung, Familie und Integration044 852 37 74
Wallimann BrunoBetriebspraktiker044 852 37 00
Walter ThomasFachmann Betriebsunterhalt044 852 37 61
Wiedersheim AndreasAbteilungsleiter Steuern044 852 37 09